X
GMT+8
|

赛事直播

POPULAR LIVE

  • 30-09-2022
    05:45PM ~ 08:44PM
  • NorthPort Batang Pier
    vs
    Meralco Bolts
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-09-2022
    06:00PM ~ 09:00PM
  • Golden State Warriors
    vs
    Washington Wizards
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-09-2022
    06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Bopanna / Middelkoop
    vs
    Doumbia / Reboul
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-09-2022
    06:15PM ~ 09:14PM
  • Luca Van Assche
    vs
    Alexandre Muller
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-09-2022
    07:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Adroit Basketball
    vs
    Siglap Basketball Club
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-09-2022
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Nakhon Pathom United
    vs
    Rayong FC
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-09-2022
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Academy Ontustik
    vs
    FK Baykonur Kyzylorda
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-09-2022
    07:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Kamil Majchrzak
    vs
    Marc-Andrea Huesler
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-09-2022
    07:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Mahut / Roger-Vasselin
    vs
    Drzewiecki / Niklas-Salminen
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-09-2022
    07:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Petchrung Sitkrunoch
    vs
    Petchphukheiw Hor.Jor.Kor.Kupkupsutthi
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-09-2022
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • FC Merani Martvili
    vs
    Samtredia
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-09-2022
    07:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Arthur Rinderknech
    vs
    Roman Safiullin
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-09-2022
    07:40PM ~ 09:39PM
  • Chinese Pandas (W)
    vs
    Russian Fairies (W)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-09-2022
    07:45PM ~ 09:44PM
  • FC Septemvri Sofia
    vs
    Spartak Varna
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-09-2022
    08:00PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Petchburapha Dynamofightgym
    vs
    Super-X Changnunsisaket
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-09-2022
    08:00PM ~ 08:29PM
  • e-Manchester City
    vs
    e-Marseille
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-09-2022
    08:00PM ~ 08:29PM
  • e-Paris Saint Germain
    vs
    e-Chelsea
  • Live TV - Play
  • 30-09-2022
    08:15PM ~ 10:14PM
  • Brazil W
    vs
    Japan W
  • 30-09-2022
    08:30PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Yodkla Phor.Wisetgym
    vs
    Koko Mor.Rattanabundit
  • 30-09-2022
    08:30PM ~ 08:59PM
  • e-Lille
    vs
    e-Barcelona
  • 30-09-2022
    08:30PM ~ 08:59PM
  • e-Liverpool
    vs
    e-Leicester City
  • 30-09-2022
    08:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Jan-Lennard Struff
    vs
    Lorenzo Musetti
  • 30-09-2022
    08:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Novak Djokovic
    vs
    Vasek Pospisil
  • 30-09-2022
    09:00PM ~ 09:29PM
  • e-AS Monaco
    vs
    e-Inter Milan
  • 30-09-2022
    09:00PM ~ 09:29PM
  • e-Bordeaux
    vs
    e-Borussia Dortmund
  • 30-09-2022
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Velez Mostar
    vs
    NK Posusje
  • 30-09-2022
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • FC Kafr Qasim
    vs
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
  • 30-09-2022
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Hapoel Afula
    vs
    Maccabi Petach-Tikva
  • 30-09-2022
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Kelantan United
    vs
    Kelantan
  • 30-09-2022
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Selangor II
    vs
    Johor Darul Takzim II
  • 30-09-2022
    09:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Maria Sakkari
    vs
    Danka Kovinic
  • 30-09-2022
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Bali United FC
    vs
    Persikabo 1973
  • 30-09-2022
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Rubin Kazan W
    vs
    FC Chertanovo Moscow W
  • 30-09-2022
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Indonesia
    vs
    Lebanon
  • 30-09-2022
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Cherno More Varna
    vs
    Botev Vratsa
  • 30-09-2022
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
    vs
    Kolos Kovalivka
  • 30-09-2022
    10:45PM ~ 12:44AM
  • Dnepr Mogilev
    vs
    FC Slutsk
  • 30-09-2022
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Sabail FC
    vs
    Gabala FK
  • 30-09-2022
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Novi Pazar
    vs
    Mladost Lucani
  • 30-09-2022
    11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • Anett Kontaveit
    vs
    Ysaline Bonaventure
  • 30-09-2022
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Ararat Yerevan
    vs
    FC Urartu
  • 30-09-2022
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • FK VIAGEM Pribram
    vs
    Sigma Olomouc B
  • 30-09-2022
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • MFK Ruzomberok
    vs
    MFK Skalica
  • 01-10-2022
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Turk Telekom
    vs
    Darussafaka
  • 01-10-2022
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • NK Varazdin
    vs
    NK Istra 1961
  • 01-10-2022
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Radomiak Radom
    vs
    Cracovia Krakow
  • 01-10-2022
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Lokomotiv Moskow W
    vs
    WFC Zenit Saint Petersburg W
  • 01-10-2022
    12:10AM ~ 02:09AM
  • FC Dornbirn
    vs
    Young Violets Austria Wien
  • 01-10-2022
    12:10AM ~ 02:09AM
  • First Vienna 1894
    vs
    Kapfenberger SV
  • 01-10-2022
    12:10AM ~ 02:09AM
  • SK Vorwarts Steyr
    vs
    SV Horn
  • 01-10-2022
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Botev Plovdiv
    vs
    Slavia Sofia
  • 01-10-2022
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Hvidovre IF
    vs
    Vejle BK
  • 01-10-2022
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Hannover 96
    vs
    Hamburger SV
  • 01-10-2022
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • SC Paderborn 07
    vs
    Darmstadt 98
  • 01-10-2022
    12:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Ilya Ivashka
    vs
    Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune
  • 01-10-2022
    12:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Karolina Muchova
    vs
    Kaia Kanepi
  • 01-10-2022
    01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Baskonia
    vs
    Unicaja Malaga
  • 01-10-2022
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • AaB Aalborg
    vs
    OB Odense
  • 01-10-2022
    01:15AM ~ 03:14AM
  • Wolfsburg W
    vs
    Bayer Leverkusen W
  • 01-10-2022
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • AS Nancy Lorraine
    vs
    SO Cholet
  • 01-10-2022
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
    vs
    Sedan
  • 01-10-2022
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • FC Bastia Borgo
    vs
    FC Versailles 78
  • 01-10-2022
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Le Mans FC
    vs
    US Avranches
  • 01-10-2022
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
    vs
    Red Star Saint-Ouen
  • 01-10-2022
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Martigues
    vs
    Paris 13 Atletico
  • 01-10-2022
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • US Orleans
    vs
    Villefranche
  • 01-10-2022
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • USL Dunkerque
    vs
    Stade Briochin
  • 01-10-2022
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Shabab Al-Aqaba Club
    vs
    Al-Sareeh
  • 01-10-2022
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Excelsior Virton
    vs
    Club Brugge R
  • 01-10-2022
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Jong Genk
    vs
    FCV Dender EH
  • 01-10-2022
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Mezokovesd Zsory SE
    vs
    Paksi FC
  • 01-10-2022
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Den Bosch
    vs
    Heracles Almelo
  • 01-10-2022
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • PEC Zwolle
    vs
    Jong Ajax
  • 01-10-2022
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Sporting Lisbon
    vs
    Gil Vicente
  • 01-10-2022
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • CS U Craiova
    vs
    FC Voluntari
  • 01-10-2022
    02:15AM ~ 04:14AM
  • Thun
    vs
    Neuchatel Xamax
  • 01-10-2022
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • SKN St. Polten
    vs
    SKU Amstetten
  • 01-10-2022
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Bayern Munchen
    vs
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  • 01-10-2022
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Cosenza
    vs
    Como
  • 01-10-2022
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice
    vs
    Wisla Krakow
  • 01-10-2022
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Wisla Plock
    vs
    Piast Gliwice
  • 01-10-2022
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Standard Liege
    vs
    RFC Seraing
  • 01-10-2022
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Mansfield Town
    vs
    Hartlepool United
  • 01-10-2022
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Airbus UK Broughton FC
    vs
    Bala Town
  • 01-10-2022
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Hull City
    vs
    Luton Town
  • 01-10-2022
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Angers
    vs
    Olympique de Marseille
  • 01-10-2022
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Athletic Bilbao
    vs
    UD Almeria
  • 01-10-2022
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Tenerife
    vs
    Sporting Gijon
  • 01-10-2022
    03:30AM ~ 06:29AM
  • Gran Canaria
    vs
    Barcelona
  • 01-10-2022
    04:15AM ~ 06:14AM
  • Porto
    vs
    Sporting Braga
  • 01-10-2022
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Club Atletico Tigre
    vs
    Aldosivi
  • 01-10-2022
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Estudiantes La Plata
    vs
    Colon de Santa Fe
  • 01-10-2022
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • CSA AL
    vs
    Guarani SP
  • 01-10-2022
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Operario Ferroviario EC
    vs
    Vila Nova GO
  • 01-10-2022
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Sampaio Correa MA
    vs
    Gremio Porto Alegrense
  • 01-10-2022
    07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • Union La Calera
    vs
    Coquimbo Unido
  • 01-10-2022
    07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
  • Tigres FC
    vs
    Bogota FC
  • 01-10-2022
    07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • Toronto FC
    vs
    Inter Miami CF
  • 01-10-2022
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Racing Club
    vs
    Rosario Central
  • 01-10-2022
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Union De Santa Fe
    vs
    Newells Old Boys
  • 01-10-2022
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Chapecoense SC
    vs
    Bahia EC BA
  • 01-10-2022
    09:00AM ~ 10:59AM
  • Independiente Medellin
    vs
    Alianza Petrolera
  • 02-10-2022
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Fakel Voronezh
    vs
    Torpedo Moscow
  • 03-10-2022
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Akhmat Grozny
    vs
    Dinamo Moscow